Things to know when dating a korean girl

E-6 Applicants/Entertainers, must personally appear for an interview before the visa can be issued.

IMPORTANT REMINDERS For family applications, documents for proof of relationship is a must. Marriage Contact, Birth Certificate) Family applications should be filed together at the same window, at the same time.

things to know when dating a korean girl-64things to know when dating a korean girl-72

– If using Philippine Official and Diplomatic Passport. – If the individual has been to Korea for four (4) times within the past two years with a C2 or C3 visa.Representative may file the visa applications of all family members.Validity of visa is only 3 months from the issue date.Tourist/Business Visa Requirements for Employees 1. Original Personal Bank Certificate (must include account type, current balance, account opening date, ADB) 8. Original Passport (should be valid for more than 6months) 4. Original & Photocopy of valid visa/s and arrival stamps to OECD member countries for the past 5 years (If applicable only) 6. Parents’ Documents – If employed: Employment Certificate Original [must include position, date hired, compensation, office address, HR landline number(cell-phone number is not allowed), HR e-mail address] – If Self-employed: Business Registration from SEC or DTI (Copy), Business Permit or Mayor’s Permit(Copy) – Original Bank Certificate [must include account type, current balance, account opening date, 6 months average balance (ADB)] – Bank Statement (original or certified true copy of bank statements/passbook for the last 3 months) – Copy of Income Tax Return(ITR) – Copy of Nso Marriage Certificate * If personally invited by Korean . Photocopy of invitor’s Passport or Identification Card (authentication not required) * If invited by Company in Korea . Photocopy of Korean Company Business Permit (authentication not required) * Frequent travellers who have travelled as tourist to OECD member countries within 5 years are exempt from submitiing ITR. Additional documents – If husband is employed : Husband’s Employment Certificate Original [must include position, date hired, compensation, office address, HR landline number(cell-phone number is not allowed), HR e-mail address] – If husband is self-employed : Business Registration from SEC or DTI (Copy), Business Permit or Mayor’s Permit(Copy) – Original Personal or Husband’s Bank Certificate [must include account type, current balance, account opening date, 6 months average balance (ADB)] – Personal or Husband’s Bank Statement (original or certified true copy of bank statements/passbook for the last 3 months) – Husband’s Copy of Income Tax Return(ITR) 7. copy of invitor’s Passport or Identification Card (authentication not required) * Frequent travellers who have travelled as tourist to OECD member countries within 5 years are exempted from submitting ITR. Bank Statement (original or certified true copy of bank statements/passbook for the last 3 months) 8. Personal Bank Certificate Original [must include account type, current balance, account opening date, 6 months average balance (ADB)] 9. – Required document: Original and photocopy of visiting records in the applicants’ passports (visa and arrival stamps) – OECD member countries 2.Bank Statement (original or certified true copy of bank statements/passbook for the last 3 months) 9. Copy of PRC Card or IBP Card (If applicable only) * If personally invited by Korean . Photocopy of invitor’s Passport or Identification Card (authentication not required) * If invited by Company in Korea . Photocopy of Korean Company Business Permit (authentication not required) * Frequent travellers who have travelled as tourist to OECD member countries within 5 years are exempted from submitting ITR. Photocopy of Business Registration from SEC or DTI 7. Original Personal Bank Certificate (must include account type, current balance, account opening date, ADB) 9. Tourist/Business Visa Requirements for Housewives 1. Copy of NSO Marriage Certificate * If personally invited by Korean . copy of invitor’s Passport or Identification Card (authentication not required) * If invited by Company in Korea . Copy of Senior citizen’s ID * If bank documents to be submitted are named to another family member, submit proof of relationship. Copy of Marriage Contract for spouse, Birth Certificate for child, etc) * If personally invited by Korean . Photocopy of invitor’s Passport or Identification Card (authentication not required) * If invited by Company in Korea . Photocopy of Korean Company Business Permit (authentication not required) * Frequent travellers who have travelled as tourist to OECD member countries within 5 years are exempted from submitting ITR. Personal Bank Statement (original or certified true copy of bank statements/passbook for the last 3 months) 10. Group Tour Guides who has traveled to Korea more than once for the last 2 years. Philippine Government Officials – Required document: Employment Certificate 4.

Leave a Reply

  1. Webcam dirty chat debit card 26-Sep-2017 21:50

    If we are asked what the most important thing in life is, dating and relationships are going to be the answer for so many people.

  2. Bisexual chat uk 12-Dec-2017 11:16

    Whether it's ballroom dancing or cooking together, taking a course will ensure more time together doing something you both enjoy.

  3. Chat rooms sluts 2013 12-Aug-2017 17:45

    Exhibition Stage Naughty WOMEN Free online asian sex cams Young girl webcams Adult sex chat with thousands of models.